picture de

de de de deddededededededede edd de

test

testttt

Ausgabe 7

Ausgabe 6

Ausgabe 5

Bild

Product image

Bild

Bild

Bild

Bild

Academy

SC YF Juventus  - FCZ U-21
16:00Uhr / Juchhof 1, Zürich

FCZ U-18 - FC Basel 1893 U-18
14:00Uhr / Heerenschürli, Zürich

BSC Young Boys U-17  - FCZ U-17
14:00Uhr / Allmend Bern, Bern

FCZ U-16 E - FC Basel 1893 U-16 E
14:00Uhr / Heerenschürli, Zürich

FCZ U-15 - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS U-15
16:15Uhr / Heerenschürli, Zürich

FCZ Oberland U-15 - FC Solothurn U-15
16:15Uhr / Heerenschürli, Zürich


Footeco

FE14

FCZ Oberland FE-14/9 - FCZ Stadt FE-14/9
10:00Uhr / Heerenschürli, Zürich

Team Basel FCB FE-14/9 - FCZ Heerenschürli FE-14/9
11:00Uhr / Sportanlage Nachwuchs-Campus"" Basel"", Münchenstein


FE13

FCZ Hirzenbach FE-13 - SC Kriens FE-13
12:00Uhr / Heerenschürli, Zürich

FCZ Stadt FE-13 - FCZ Oberland FE-13
12:00Uhr / Hardhof, Zürich

Team Basel FCB FE-13 - FCZ Heerenschürli FE-13
13:00Uhr / Sportanlagen St. Jakob, Basel


FE12

FC Aarau FE-12 - FCZ Pfannenstil FE-12
09:30Uhr / Sportanlage Schachen Aarau, Aarau

FCZ Stadt FE-12 - FC Luzern Nord FE-12
10:00Uhr / Heerenschürli, Zürich

FCW Winti FE-12 - FCZ Utogrund FE-12
10:00Uhr / Schützenwiese, Winterthur

Team Graubünden FE-12 - FCZ Oberland FE-12
11:00Uhr / EMS-Arena Vial, Domat/Ems

FCO Thurgau FE-12 - FCZ Zimmerberg FE-12
15:15Uhr / Obere Wiide, Pfyn


Frauen

FCZ Frauen U-17 - FC Wiedikon ZH a
15:00Uhr / Heerenschürli, Zürich

FC Regensdorf b - FCZ Frauen U13 
12:00Uhr / Wisacher, Regensorf


Academy

SC YF Juventus  - FCZ U-21
16:00Uhr / Juchhof 1, Zürich

FCZ U-18 - FC Basel 1893 U-18
14:00Uhr / Heerenschürli, Zürich

BSC Young Boys U-17  - FCZ U-17
14:00Uhr / Allmend Bern, Bern

FCZ U-16 E - FC Basel 1893 U-16 E

14:00Uhr / Heerenschürli, Zürich

 

FCZ U-15 - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS U-15

16:15Uhr / Heerenschürli, Zürich

FCZ Oberland U-15 - FC Solothurn U-15
16:15Uhr / Heerenschürli, Zürich

 

 

Footeco

FE14

FCZ Oberland FE-14/9 - FCZ Stadt FE-14/9
10:00Uhr / Heerenschürli, Zürich

Team Basel FCB FE-14/9 - FCZ Heerenschürli FE-14/9

11:00Uhr / Sportanlage Nachwuchs-Campus"" Basel"", Münchenstein

 

 

FE13

FCZ Hirzenbach FE-13 - SC Kriens FE-13
12:00Uhr / Heerenschürli, Zürich

FCZ Stadt FE-13 - FCZ Oberland FE-13
12:00Uhr / Hardhof, Zürich

Team Basel FCB FE-13 - FCZ Heerenschürli FE-13
13:00Uhr / Sportanlagen St. Jakob, Basel

 

FE12

FC Aarau FE-12 - FCZ Pfannenstil FE-12
09:30Uhr / Sportanlage Schachen Aarau, Aarau

FCZ Stadt FE-12 - FC Luzern Nord FE-12

10:00Uhr / Heerenschürli, Zürich

 

FCW Winti FE-12 - FCZ Utogrund FE-12

10:00Uhr / Schützenwiese, Winterthur

 

Team Graubünden FE-12 - FCZ Oberland FE-12

11:00Uhr / EMS-Arena Vial, Domat/Ems

 

FCO Thurgau FE-12 - FCZ Zimmerberg FE-12

15:15Uhr / Obere Wiide, Pfyn

 

 

Frauen

FCZ Frauen U-17 - FC Wiedikon ZH a
15:00Uhr / Heerenschürli, Zürich

FC Regensdorf b - FCZ Frauen U13 
12:00Uhr / Wisacher, Regensorf